?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

OMG AN EDWARD CULLEN MOODTHEME

anxious
curious
giddy
jubilant
mischievous
satisfied



COMMENT
CREDIT
LULZ
AND ENJOY!

FULL PREVIEW HERE
DOWNLOAD HERE

Comments

( 13 comments — Leave a comment )
handful_of_fire
Jul. 18th, 2008 09:27 pm (UTC)
LMAO

I think ilu <3
laylaulliel
Jul. 18th, 2008 09:32 pm (UTC)
You know? You're a genius! LOL
_tigermilk
Jul. 18th, 2008 09:39 pm (UTC)
LOVE IT!
my_vampyre_eyes
Jul. 18th, 2008 10:01 pm (UTC)
Oh I'm taking this!!! LOL! Awesome, bb!
briebellamy
Jul. 18th, 2008 10:10 pm (UTC)
ILU
loudlunacy
Jul. 18th, 2008 10:17 pm (UTC)
Lol irl @ the full preview.
So brilliant. Meming this ;)
treegap
Jul. 18th, 2008 11:29 pm (UTC)
OMG ILU
Meming this!
_marthakagod_
Jul. 19th, 2008 12:39 pm (UTC)
LOLOL TOOK AND CREDITED
diner
Jul. 29th, 2008 03:44 am (UTC)
I stumbled across this LJ by looking for whomever made that James McAvoy delicious mood theme and OMG THIS IS HILARIOUS!!!!!!
I am not a fan of Twilight, but this this is BRILLIANCE

:D
eccentricsage
Jan. 19th, 2009 02:31 am (UTC)
That is awsome! XD
saemiligr
Jan. 19th, 2009 03:34 am (UTC)
lmao!!
carte_blanche_x
Dec. 12th, 2009 06:39 pm (UTC)
Hahaahh genius! Now do one of Keanou Reeves xD
thesaurosie
Feb. 2nd, 2010 02:51 am (UTC)
YAY!
( 13 comments — Leave a comment )